Widowmaker Entertainment

December

27th - The Cornerstone
28th - Way Up South
29th - The Gravel Project
30th - The Grand Conversation
31st - Kevin Hamel (Après Set)
31st - City Of The Sun
           Speakeasy NYE Party

January

6th - Turner Templeton - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
7th - The Crown Vics - All ages apres show 3-5:30pm | 21+ only night show 9pm-12:30am
13th - The Tim Sullivan Band - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
14th - Kevin Hamel (Après Set) - 3-5:30pm
14th - Bud Light UnCovered Series Ghost of Paul Revere - 9pm-12:30am
20th - The Grand Conversation - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
21st - Ross Livermore Band - All ages apres show 3-5:30pm | 21+ only night show  9pm- 12:30am
27th - The Steve's - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
28th - Lindsay Mower (Après Set)  - 3-5:30pm
28th - Bud Light UnCovered Series Driftwood - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only

February

3rd - GoldenOak - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
4th - Kevin Hamel (Après Set)  - 3-5:30pm
4th - Roots Of Creation - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
        Halfway to Reggae Fest
10th - The Tim Sullivan Band  - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
11th - Nikki Hunt Band - All ages apres show 3-5:30pm | 21+ only night show 9pm-12:30am
17th - The Grand Conversation - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
18th - The Four Legged Faithful - All ages apres show 3-5:30pm | 21+ only night show 9pm-12:30am
19th - Miss Fairchild - 9pm - 12:30am; 21+ only
20th - The Gravel Project - All ages apres show 3-5:30pm | 21+ only night show 9pm-12:30am 
21st - Jerks of Grass - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
28th - Builder of the House - All ages apres show 3-5:30pm | 21+ only night show 9pm-12:30am  
24th - Swimmer - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only night show
25th - Harsh Armadillo - All ages apres show 3-5:30pm | 21+ only night show 9pm-12:30am  
27th - Girls Guns & Glory - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
28th - Gretchen & The Pickpockets - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
           Mardi Gras Party

March

1st - Hamburger Midnight - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
3rd - GoldenOak  - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
4th - Studio Two - All ages apres show 3-5:30pm | 21+ only night show 9pm-12:30am  
9th - Stone Doctors (Apres Show) - 3-5:30pm
10th - Stone Doctors - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
11th - The Primate Fiasco - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
17th - Richard James & The Name Changers - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only
18th - Kevin Hamel (Après Set)  - 3:00-5:30pm; All ages
18th - Bud Light UnCovered Series Richard James & The Name Changers - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only 
24th - The Grand Conversation - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only 
25th - Harsh Armadillo  - All ages apres show 3-5:30pm | 21+ only night show 9pm-12:30am  
31st - DJ Hoss - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only  

April

1st - Village Ski & Sports Band - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only  
6th - 9th - Bud Light Reggae Festival
14th - DJ Hoss - 9pm-12:30am; 21+ only  
15th - Maine Dead Project - 3-5:30pm | 21+ only night show 9pm-12:30am